Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
2011 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
2021 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
2111 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
2121 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
2171ОП.04 История Арх 407
Туманина Н.И.
2ОП.04 История Арх 407
Туманина Н.И.
3ПМ.03 МДК.03.01 Тема 3.3 115
Зарубина Е.С.
4 
5 
6 
 
2211 
2ОУД.03 Ин. яз. 315
Петрова М.Д.
 
3ЕН.02 Инф-ка пр 122
Мартьянова А.Д.
4ЕН.02 Инф-ка пр 122
Мартьянова А.Д.
5ЕН.02 Инф-ка пр 122
Мартьянова А.Д.
6 
 
2221 
2ПМ.01 МДК.01.05 Тема 1.12 416
Мартьянова А.Д.
3ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.2
Корнева О.И.
ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.2 407
Кривошеева Е.В.
4ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.2
Корнева О.И.
ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.2 407
Кривошеева Е.В.
5 
6 
 
2271ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия
Корнева О.И.
ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия 415
Зыкова Т.А.
2ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия
Корнева О.И.
ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия 415
Зыкова Т.А.
3ОП.03 Рисунок 411
Туманина Н.И.
 
4 
5 
6 
 
2311ОУД.07 Математика 316
Малиновский А.Г.
2ОУД.07 Математика 316
Малиновский А.Г.
3ОУД.11 Физика 314
Корюков И.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
2371ОУД.10 ОБЖ 108
Степура В.Ф.
2ОУД.12 Химия 400
Суханова Л.А.
3ОУД.12 Химия 400
Суханова Л.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
7011 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
7111 
2 
3ПМ.02 МДК.02.01 201-2к
Голубева Н.А.
4ПМ.02 МДК.02.01 201-2к
Голубева Н.А.
5ПМ.02 МДК.02.01 201-2к
Голубева Н.А.
6ПМ.02 МДК.02.01 201-2к
Голубева Н.А.
 
7211 
2 ПМ.01 МДК.01.02 212
Тивольт А.Н.
3 ПМ.01 МДК.01.02 212
Тивольт А.Н.
4ПМ.01 МДК.01.02 212
Тивольт А.Н.
ОУД.09 Физ-ра 100
Панов В.А.
5ПМ.01 МДК.01.02 212
Тивольт А.Н.
ОУД.09 Физ-ра 100
Панов В.А.
6 
 
7311ОУД.07 Математика 219
Колмогорцева И.А.
2ОУД.13 Обществознание 307
Сиволапова И.Г.
3ОУД.02 Лит-ра 213
Королева Л.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
1311ОУД.04 Обществознание 307
Сиволапова И.Г.
2ОУД.05 География 118
Зеленько Д.О.
3ОУД.09 Физ-ра 100/2
Тюрин А.В.
ОУД.11 Физика 304
Евстратова З.А.
4 ОУД.10 Инф-ка 215
Кузнецова Н.А.
5 
6 
 
9131 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
9211 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
9311ОУД.11 Физика 215
Кузнецова Н.А.
2ОУД.11 Физика 215
Кузнецова Н.А.
3ОУД.07 Математика 316
Малиновский А.Г.
4ОУД.04 Обществознание 200
Сидоров А.Н.
5 
6 
 
9221 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
9321 
2 
3 
4ОУД.04 История 307
Сиволапова И.Г.
5ОУД.11 Физика 215
Кузнецова Н.А.
6ОУД.11 Физика 215
Кузнецова Н.А.
 
4011 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
4021 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
4111ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.7 217
Батков Е.Н.
2ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.7 217
Батков Е.Н.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
4121 
2 
3ОП.10 Экономика организации 318
Мельникова И.Ю.
4ОП.10 Экономика организации 318
Мельникова И.Ю.
5ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.7 217
Батков Е.Н.
6ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.7 217
Батков Е.Н.
 
4211 
2ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100
Смольянинов Ю.М.
ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100/2
Тюрин А.В.
3ПМ.02 МДК.02.01 Тема 2.1 217
Батков Е.Н.
4ПМ.02 МДК.02.01 Тема 2.1 217
Батков Е.Н.
5 
6 
 
4311ОУД.07 Математика 302
Щелокова М.А.
2ОУД.11 Физика 304
Евстратова З.А.
3ОУД.10 Инф-ка 215
Кузнецова Н.А.
 
4 
5 
6 
 
6011 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
6111 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
6211 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
6221 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
6311ОУД.06 Ин.яз. 208
Малыгина Д.А.
ОУД.11 Физика 314
Корюков И.В.
2ОУД.02 Лит-ра 213
Королева Л.В.
3ОУД.07 Математика 219
Колмогорцева И.А.
4ОУД.12 Химия 400
Суханова Л.А.
5 
6 
 
6321 
2ОУД.07 Математика 219
Колмогорцева И.А.
3ОУД.14 Индивидуаный проект 307
Сиволапова И.Г.
4ОУД.11 Физика 314
Корюков И.В.
5 
6 
 
8111 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
8311 
2ОУД.06 Ин.яз. 118а
Орехова И.В.
ОУД.09 Физ-ра 100/4
Панов В.А.
3ОУД.14 Индивидуаный проект 118а
Орехова И.В.
4ОУД.07 Математика 219
Колмогорцева И.А.
5 
6 
 
5011 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
5211 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
9111 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
3011 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
3021 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
3031 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
3041 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
3051 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
3111ОП.08 Безоп.жизнед. 211-2к
Горбатовский В.М.
2ОП.08 Безоп.жизнед. 211-2к
Горбатовский В.М.
3ОП.08 Безоп.жизнед. 211-2к
Горбатовский В.М.
4 
5 
6 
 
3121 
2 
3ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 конс 406
Сиухина О.Г.
4ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 конс 406
Сиухина О.Г.
5ПМ.02 МДК.02.01 Тема 1.5 118
Телегина И.Г.
6ПМ.02 МДК.02.01 Тема 1.5 с.р.
Телегина И.Г.
 
3131 
2ОГСЭ.03 Ин.яз
Малыгина Д.А.
3ПМ.02 МДК.02.01 Тема 1.5
Коробкова Д.А
4ПМ.02 МДК.02.01 Тема 1.5
Коробкова Д.А
5 
6 
 
3141ПМ.02 МДК.02.01 Тема 1.5 312
Коробкова Д.А
2ПМ.02 МДК.02.01 Тема 1.5 312
Коробкова Д.А
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
3151 
2 
3ПМ.02 МДК.02.02 118
Телегина И.Г.
4ПМ.02 МДК.02.02 118
Телегина И.Г.
5 
6 
 
3171 
2 
3ПМ.02 МДК.02.01 Тема 1.5 317
Друбич А.В.
4ПМ.02 МДК.02.01 Тема 1.5 317
Друбич А.В.
5 
6 
 
3211ОП.02 Тех.мех. 319
Окомелков А.К.
2ОП.02 Тех.мех. 319
Окомелков А.К.
3ОУД.09 Физ-ра 100/4
Панов В.А.
ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100/1
Смольянинов Ю.М.
4 
5 
6 
 
3221 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
3231 
2 
3ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.3 409
Шлыкова Е.П.
4ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.3 409
Шлыкова Е.П.
5 ОП.05 Инф.тех. в ПД 218
Кривошеева Е.В.
6 ОП.05 Инф.тех. в ПД 218
Кривошеева Е.В.
 
3241ОГСЭ.05 Психология общения 213
Липатова Е.А.
2ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.3 409
Шлыкова Е.П.
3ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100
Панов А.В.
 
4 
5 
6 
 
3251 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
3271ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.3 405
Тимонина М.Е.
2ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.3 405
Тимонина М.Е.
3ОГСЭ.05 Психология общения 319
Липатова Е.А.
4 ОГСЭ.03 Ин.яз в проф.д-ти 315
Петрова М.Д.
5 
6 
 
3311ОУД.04 Обществознание 202
Якунина Е.Е.
2ОУД.11 Физика 314
Корюков И.В.
3ОУД.05 Математика 302
Щелокова М.А.
4ОУД.05 Математика 302
Щелокова М.А.
5 
6 
 
3321ОУД.03 История 200
Сидоров А.Н.
2ОУД.05 Математика 310
Никитина Е.В.
3ОУД.10 ОБЖ 108
Степура В.Ф.
4 
5 
6 
 
3331ОУД.05 Математика 310
Никитина Е.В.
2ОУД.10 ОБЖ 108
Степура В.Ф.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
3341ОУД.10 Инф-ка 308
Мартьянова А.Д.
2ОУД.04 Обществознание 202
Якунина Е.Е.
3ОУД.05 Математика 310
Никитина Е.В.
4ОУД.11 Физика 304
Евстратова З.А.
5 
6 
 
3351 ОУД.06 Ин.яз. 315
Петрова М.Д.
2ОУД.05 Математика 302
Щелокова М.А.
3ОУД.03 История 200
Сидоров А.Н.
4ОУД.10 ОБЖ 108
Степура В.Ф.
5 
6 
 
3371ОУД.06 Ин.яз. 118а
Орехова И.В.
ОУД.11 Физика 304
Евстратова З.А.
2ОУД.03 История 200
Сидоров А.Н.
3ОУД.10 Инф-ка 308
Окомелков А.К.
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 22.05.2024 в 13:11.