Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 221

  12
ДеньПара  
 
24.02.2024
Сб-2
1ПМ.01 МДК.01.05 Тема 1.12
Мартьянова А.Д.
2ОП.05 Типология зданий
Круглова Е.С.
3ПМ.03 МДК.03.01
Телегина И.Г.
4 
5 
6 
 
25.02.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
26.02.2024
Пн-1
1 
2ПМ.01 МДК.01.02 Тема 2.2 407
Кривошеева Е.В.
ПМ.01 МДК.01.02 Тема 2.2
Громова И.В.
3ПМ.01 МДК.01.02 Тема 2.2 407
Кривошеева Е.В.
ПМ.01 МДК.01.02 Тема 2.2
Громова И.В.
4ОП.07 Основы геодезии
Ушилов Я.А.
5 
6 
 
27.02.2024
Вт-1
1 
2 
3ПМ.03 МДК.03.01 312
Телегина И.Г.
4ОП.06 Архитектурное материалов 115
Амирсаидов Е.А.
5ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.1 407
Кривошеева Е.В.
ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.1
Бородина И.Р.
6 
 
28.02.2024
Ср-1
1 
2 
3ПМ.01 МДК.01.02 Тема 2.2 407
Кривошеева Е.В.
ПМ.01 МДК.01.02 Тема 2.2
Громова И.В.
4ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100
Канатьев К.Н.
ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100/1
Смольянинов Ю.М.
5ОП.03 Рисунок 411
Туманина Н.И.
ОП.03 Рисунок
Громова И.В.
6 
 
29.02.2024
Чт-1
1 
2ЕН.02 Инф-ка
Мартьянова А.Д.
ОУД.03 Ин. яз. 315
Петрова М.Д.
3ОП.03 Рисунок 411
Туманина Н.И.
ОП.03 Рисунок
Громова И.В.
4ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.1 407
Кривошеева Е.В.
ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.1 416
Бородина И.Р.
5ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.1 407
Кривошеева Е.В.
ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.1 416
Бородина И.Р.
6 
 
01.03.2024
Пт-1
1 
2 
3ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия
Корнева О.И.
ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия 415
Зыкова Т.А.
4ОП.07 Основы геодезии 213
Ушилов Я.А.
5 
6 
 
02.03.2024
Сб-1
1 
2ОП.05 Типология зданий 415
Круглова Е.С.
3ПМ.03 МДК.03.01 312
Телегина И.Г.
4 
5 
6 
 
03.03.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
04.03.2024
Пн-2
1 ЕН.02 Инф-ка 119
Мартьянова А.Д.
2 ЕН.02 Инф-ка 119
Мартьянова А.Д.
3ЕН.02 Инф-ка 119
Мартьянова А.Д.
 
4ЕН.02 Инф-ка 119
Мартьянова А.Д.
 
5 
6 
 
05.03.2024
Вт-2
1 
2 ЕН.02 Инф-ка 119
Мартьянова А.Д.
3ПМ.03 МДК.03.01 312
Телегина И.Г.
4ОП.06 Архитектурное материалов 115
Амирсаидов Е.А.
5ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.1 407
Кривошеева Е.В.
ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.1
Бородина И.Р.
6 
 
06.03.2024
Ср-2
1 
2 
3 
4ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100
Канатьев К.Н.
ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100/1
Смольянинов Ю.М.
5ОП.03 Рисунок 411
Туманина Н.И.
ОП.03 Рисунок
Громова И.В.
6 
 
07.03.2024
Чт-2
1 
2 
3ОП.06 Архитектурное материалов 115
Амирсаидов Е.А.
4ОП.06 Архитектурное материалов 115
Амирсаидов Е.А.
5ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.1
Кривошеева Е.В.
ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.1 416
Бородина И.Р.
6 
 
08.03.2024
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 22.02.2024 в 17:49.