Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 337
1
2
День
Пара
08.05.2024
Ср-1
1
2
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
308
Окомелков А.К.
3
ОУД.11 Физика
316
Евстратова З.А.
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
308
Окомелков А.К.
4
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
308
Окомелков А.К.
ОУД.11 Физика
316
Евстратова З.А.
5
6
09.05.2024
Чт-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
10.05.2024
Пт-1
1
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
Окомелков А.К.
2
ОУД.06 Ин.яз.
Орехова И.В.
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
Окомелков А.К.
3
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
Окомелков А.К.
4
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
Окомелков А.К.
ОУД.06 Ин.яз.
Малыгина Д.А.
5
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
Окомелков А.К.
6
11.05.2024
Сб-1
1
ОУД.05 Математика
Никитина Е.В.
2
ОУД.14 Индивидуаный проект
Суханова Л.А.
3
4
5
6
12.05.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
13.05.2024
Пн-2
1
ОУД.10 ОБЖ
108
Степура В.Ф.
2
ОУД.09 Физ-ра
100/2
Тюрин А.В.
3
ОУД.03 История
200
Сидоров А.Н.
4
ОУД.03 История
200
Сидоров А.Н.
5
6
14.05.2024
Вт-2
1
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
308
Окомелков А.К.
2
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
308
Окомелков А.К.
3
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
308
Окомелков А.К.
4
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
308
Окомелков А.К.
5
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
308
Окомелков А.К.
6
15.05.2024
Ср-2
1
ОУД.06 Ин.яз.
208
Малыгина Д.А.
2
ОУД.05 Математика
310
Никитина Е.В.
3
ОУД.14 Индивидуаный проект
400
Суханова Л.А.
4
ОУД.02 Лит-ра
318
Ерилина Т.А.
5
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
218
Окомелков А.К.
6
16.05.2024
Чт-2
1
ОУД.05 Математика
310
Никитина Е.В.
2
ОУД.03 История
200
Сидоров А.Н.
3
ОУД.06 Ин.яз.
208
Орехова И.В.
4
5
6
17.05.2024
Пт-2
1
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
218
Окомелков А.К.
2
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
218
Окомелков А.К.
3
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
319
Окомелков А.К.
4
ОУД.10 Инф-ка
308
Окомелков А.К.
5
6
18.05.2024
Сб-2
1
ОУД.05 Математика
310
Никитина Е.В.
2
ОУД.12 Химия
400
Суханова Л.А.
3
ОУД.11 Физика
Евстратова З.А.
4
5
6
19.05.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
20.05.2024
Пн-1
1
ОУД.12 Химия
Суханова Л.А.
2
ОУД.09 Физ-ра
100/2
Тюрин А.В.
ОУД.09 Физ-ра
100/3
Канатьев К.Н.
3
4
5
6
21.05.2024
Вт-1
1
ОУД.12 Химия
400
Суханова Л.А.
2
ОУД.02 Лит-ра
318
Ерилина Т.А.
3
ОУД.05 Математика
310
Никитина Е.В.
4
ОУД.05 Математика
310
Никитина Е.В.
5
6
Обновлено: 06.05.2024 в 21:00.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание