Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 301

  12
ДеньПара  
 
24.02.2024
Сб-2
1ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.1
Молдован Е.А.
2ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.1
Молдован Е.А.
3ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.2
Коробкова Д.А
4ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.2
Коробкова Д.А
5 
6 
 
25.02.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
26.02.2024
Пн-1
1 
2 
3ОП.08 Осн.предприн.д-ти 208
Трофимов А.В.
4ОП.08 Осн.предприн.д-ти
Трофимов А.В.
5ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100
Тюрин А.В.
6 
 
27.02.2024
Вт-1
1ПМ.04 МДК.04.02 Тема.2.1 405
Тимонина М.Е.
2ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100/2
Тюрин А.В.
3ОГСЭ.03 Ин.яз 315
Петрова М.Д.
4 
5 
6 
 
28.02.2024
Ср-1
1ОП.08 Осн.предприн.д-ти 409
Трофимов А.В.
2ПМ.04 МДК.04.02 Тема 2.2
Лысова Е.В.
3ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.2 312
Коробкова Д.А
4ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.2 312
Коробкова Д.А
5 
6 
 
29.02.2024
Чт-1
1ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.2 312
Коробкова Д.А
2ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.2 312
Коробкова Д.А
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
01.03.2024
Пт-1
1ПМ.04 МДК.04.02 Тема.2.1 405
Тимонина М.Е.
2ПМ.04 МДК.04.02 Тема.2.1 405
Тимонина М.Е.
3ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.2 312
Коробкова Д.А
4ОП.08 Осн.предприн.д-ти 314
Трофимов А.В.
5 
6 
 
02.03.2024
Сб-1
1ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.1 409
Молдован Е.А.
2ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.1 409
Молдован Е.А.
3ПМ.04 МДК.04.02 Тема.2.1 405
Тимонина М.Е.
4 
5 
6 
 
03.03.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
04.03.2024
Пн-2
1 
2ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.2 312
Коробкова Д.А
3ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.2 312
Коробкова Д.А
4ОП.08 Осн.предприн.д-ти
Трофимов А.В.
5ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100
Тюрин А.В.
6 
 
05.03.2024
Вт-2
1ПМ.04 МДК.04.02 Тема.2.1 405
Тимонина М.Е.
2ОП.08 Осн.предприн.д-ти 317
Трофимов А.В.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
06.03.2024
Ср-2
1ОП.08 Осн.предприн.д-ти 409
Трофимов А.В.
2ПМ.04 МДК.04.02 Тема 2.2
Лысова Е.В.
3ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.2 312
Коробкова Д.А
4ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.2 312
Коробкова Д.А
5 
6 
 
07.03.2024
Чт-2
1ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.2 312
Коробкова Д.А
2ПМ.04 МДК.04.01 Тема 1.2 312
Коробкова Д.А
3ПМ.04 МДК.04.02 Тема.2.1 405
Тимонина М.Е.
4 
5 
6 
 
08.03.2024
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 22.02.2024 в 17:49.