Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 325

  12
ДеньПара  
 
24.02.2024
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 
4ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.3
Тимонина М.Е.
5ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.3
Тимонина М.Е.
6ПМ.07 МДК.07.01
Лысова Е.В.
 
25.02.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
26.02.2024
Пн-1
1 
2 
3 ОП.01 Инж.графика 218
Астахова Г.Г.
4 ОП.01 Инж.графика 218
Астахова Г.Г.
5ОП.01 Инж.графика 218
Астахова Г.Г.
 
6ОП.01 Инж.графика 218
Астахова Г.Г.
 
 
27.02.2024
Вт-1
1 
2ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100
Стругов К.А.
ОУД.09 Физ-ра 100/4
Панов В.А.
3ОП.02 Тех.мех. 319
Окомелков А.К.
4ОП.02 Тех.мех. 319
Окомелков А.К.
5 
6 
 
28.02.2024
Ср-1
1 
2 
3 
4ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.3 405
Тимонина М.Е.
5ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.3 405
Тимонина М.Е.
6 
 
29.02.2024
Чт-1
1 
2 
3ОП.06 Инф.тех. в ПД 121
Астахова Г.Г.
 
4ОП.06 Инф.тех. в ПД 121
Астахова Г.Г.
ОГСЭ.03 Ин.яз в проф.д-ти
Орехова И.В.
5ОГСЭ.03 Ин.яз в проф.д-ти
Котова Т.А.
ОП.06 Инф.тех. в ПД 121
Астахова Г.Г.
6 ОП.06 Инф.тех. в ПД 121
Астахова Г.Г.
 
01.03.2024
Пт-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5ПМ.02 МДК.02.01 Тема 1.6 213
Ушилов Я.А.
6ПМ.07 МДК.07.01
Лысова Е.В.
 
02.03.2024
Сб-1
1 
2 
3 
4ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.3 405
Тимонина М.Е.
5ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.3 405
Тимонина М.Е.
6 
 
03.03.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
04.03.2024
Пн-2
1 
2 
3ЕН.03 Инф-ка 218
Максудова Н.В.
ОП.01 Инж.графика 121
Астахова Г.Г.
4ЕН.03 Инф-ка 218
Максудова Н.В.
ОП.01 Инж.графика 121
Астахова Г.Г.
5ОП.01 Инж.графика 121
Астахова Г.Г.
ЕН.03 Инф-ка 218
Максудова Н.В.
6ОП.01 Инж.графика 121
Астахова Г.Г.
ЕН.03 Инф-ка 218
Максудова Н.В.
 
05.03.2024
Вт-2
1 
2ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра
Стругов К.А.
ОУД.09 Физ-ра 100
Панов В.А.
3ОП.02 Тех.мех. 319
Окомелков А.К.
4ОП.02 Тех.мех. 319
Окомелков А.К.
5 
6 
 
06.03.2024
Ср-2
1 
2 
3 
4ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.3 405
Тимонина М.Е.
5ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.3 405
Тимонина М.Е.
6 
 
07.03.2024
Чт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5ОГСЭ.03 Ин.яз в проф.д-ти
Котова Т.А.
ОГСЭ.03 Ин.яз в проф.д-ти
Орехова И.В.
6ОП.06 Инф.тех. в ПД 121
Астахова Г.Г.
 
08.03.2024
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 22.02.2024 в 17:50.