Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 227

  12
ДеньПара  
 
23.05.2024
Чт-1
1ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия
Корнева О.И.
ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия 415
Зыкова Т.А.
2ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия
Корнева О.И.
ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия 415
Зыкова Т.А.
3ОП.03 Рисунок 411
Туманина Н.И.
 
4 
5 
6 
 
24.05.2024
Пт-1
1ОП.06 Архитектурное материалов 115
Амирсаидов Е.А.
2ОП.06 Архитектурное материалов 115
Амирсаидов Е.А.
3ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100/2
Тюрин А.В.
ОГСЭ.03 Ин.яз 208
Малыгина Д.А.
4ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия
Корнева О.И.
ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия 415
Зыкова Т.А.
5 
6 
 
25.05.2024
Сб-1
1ПМ.01 МДК.01.05 Тема 1.12
Мартьянова А.Д.
2ПМ.01 МДК.01.05 Тема 1.12
Мартьянова А.Д.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
26.05.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
27.05.2024
Пн-2
1 ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100/3
Канатьев К.Н.
2ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.2
Бородина И.Р.
ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.2 415
Зыкова Т.А.
3ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.2
Бородина И.Р.
ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.2 415
Зыкова Т.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
28.05.2024
Вт-2
1 
2ОГСЭ.03 Ин.яз 208
Малыгина Д.А.
 
3ЕН.02 Инф-ка 122
Мартьянова А.Д.
4ЕН.02 Инф-ка пр 122
Мартьянова А.Д.
5ЕН.02 Инф-ка пр 122
Мартьянова А.Д.
6 
 
29.05.2024
Ср-2
1ОП.03 Рисунок 411
Туманина Н.И.
ОП.03 Рисунок
Громова И.В.
2ОП.06 Архитектурное материалов 115
Амирсаидов Е.А.
3ОП.06 Архитектурное материалов 115
Амирсаидов Е.А.
4ПМ.03 МДК.03.01 317
Телегина И.Г.
5 
6 
 
30.05.2024
Чт-2
1 ОГСЭ.03 Ин.яз 208
Малыгина Д.А.
2ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100
Тюрин А.В.
ОГСЭ.03 Ин.яз 208
Малыгина Д.А.
3ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия
Корнева О.И.
ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия 415
Зыкова Т.А.
4ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.2
Бородина И.Р.
ПМ.01 МДК.01.01 Тема 1.2 415
Зыкова Т.А.
5ЕН.02 Инф-ка
Мартьянова А.Д.
 
6 
 
31.05.2024
Пт-2
1ЕН.02 Инф-ка пр 119
Мартьянова А.Д.
2ЕН.02 Инф-ка пр 119
Мартьянова А.Д.
3ПМ.01 МДК.01.05 Тема 1.12 304
Мартьянова А.Д.
4ПМ.01 МДК.01.05 Тема 1.12 304
Мартьянова А.Д.
5 
6 
 
01.06.2024
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 
4ЕН.02 Инф-ка пр 121
Мартьянова А.Д.
5ПМ.03 МДК.03.01 400
Телегина И.Г.
6ПМ.03 МДК.03.01 400
Телегина И.Г.
 
02.06.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
03.06.2024
Пн-1
1 
2 ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100
Канатьев К.Н.
3ЕН.02 Инф-ка пр
Мартьянова А.Д.
4ЕН.02 Инф-ка пр
Мартьянова А.Д.
5ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия
Корнева О.И.
ОП.02 Начертательная геометрия 415
Зыкова Т.А.
6 
 
04.06.2024
Вт-1
1ЕН.02 Инф-ка пр
Мартьянова А.Д.
2ЕН.02 Инф-ка пр
Мартьянова А.Д.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
05.06.2024
Ср-1
1ЕН.02 Инф-ка 122
Мартьянова А.Д.
2ЕН.02 Инф-ка 122
Мартьянова А.Д.
3ОГСЭ.03 Ин.яз 208
Малыгина Д.А.
ОГСЭ.04 Физ-ра 100
Канатьев К.Н.
4ОП.03 Рисунок 411
Туманина Н.И.
 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 22.05.2024 в 13:11.