Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 632

  12
ДеньПара  
 
23.05.2024
Чт-1
1 
2ОУД.07 Математика 219
Колмогорцева И.А.
3ОУД.14 Индивидуаный проект 307
Сиволапова И.Г.
4ОУД.11 Физика 314
Корюков И.В.
5 
6 
 
24.05.2024
Пт-1
1ОУД.10 Инф-ка 215
Кузнецова Н.А.
ОУД.06 Ин.яз. 208
Малыгина Д.А.
2ОУД.06 Ин.яз. 208
Малыгина Д.А.
ОУД.10 Инф-ка 215
Кузнецова Н.А.
3ОУД.07 Математика 219
Колмогорцева И.А.
4ОУД.07 Математика 219
Колмогорцева И.А.
5 
6 
 
25.05.2024
Сб-1
1ОУД.11 Физика 314
Корюков И.В.
2ОУД.03 История 213
Марков И.В.
3ОУД.07 Математика 219
Колмогорцева И.А.
4 ОУД.11 Физика 314
Корюков И.В.
5 
6 
 
26.05.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
27.05.2024
Пн-2
1ОУД.05 География 108
Андронова Е.В.
2ОУД.05 География 108
Андронова Е.В.
3ОУД.07 Математика 219
Колмогорцева И.А.
4ОУД.03 История 217
Марков И.В.
5 
6 
 
28.05.2024
Вт-2
1 
2ОУД.07 Математика 219
Колмогорцева И.А.
3ОУД.12 Химия 400
Суханова Л.А.
4ОУД.05 География 115
Андронова Е.В.
5ОУД.11 Физика 312
Корюков И.В.
6 
 
29.05.2024
Ср-2
1 
2ОУД.02 Лит-ра 118
Королева Л.В.
3ОУД.02 Лит-ра 118
Королева Л.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
30.05.2024
Чт-2
1 
2ОУД.07 Математика 219
Колмогорцева И.А.
3ОУД.07 Математика 219
Колмогорцева И.А.
4ОУД.13 Биология 118
Андронова Е.В.
5ОУД.11 Физика 312
Корюков И.В.
 
6 
 
31.05.2024
Пт-2
1 
2 
3ОУД.02 Лит-ра 108
Королева Л.В.
4ОУД.11 Физика 307
Корюков И.В.
5 ОУД.11 Физика 307
Корюков И.В.
6 ОУД.10 Инф-ка 215
Кузнецова Н.А.
 
01.06.2024
Сб-2
1 
2ОУД.10 Инф-ка 215
Кузнецова Н.А.
 
3ОУД.07 Математика 318
Колмогорцева И.А.
4ОУД.03 История 118
Марков И.В.
5 
6 
 
02.06.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
03.06.2024
Пн-1
1 
2 
3ОУД.05 География 118
Андронова Е.В.
4ОУД.03 История 217
Марков И.В.
5ОУД.11 Физика 300
Корюков И.В.
 
6 
 
04.06.2024
Вт-1
1 
2 
3ОУД.13 Биология 118
Андронова Е.В.
4ОУД.13 Биология 118
Андронова Е.В.
5 
6 
 
05.06.2024
Ср-1
1 
2 
3ОУД.13 Биология 118
Андронова Е.В.
4ОУД.05 География 118
Андронова Е.В.
5ОУД.11 Физика 300
Корюков И.В.
 
6ОУД.10 Инф-ка 215
Кузнецова Н.А.
 

 

Обновлено: 22.05.2024 в 13:11.